155. árverés - 144. tétel
Wilde, Oscar
Salome. A tragedy in one act: translated from the French of ~, with sixteen drawings by Aubrey Beardsley.
London -- New York, 1912. John Lane. |
XVIII+(2)+65+(2)p.+13t.+1 kihajt. mell. |
Díszesen aranyozott, kiadói vászonkötésben. |