137. árverés - 194. tétel
(Mazuchelli, Nina Elizabeth)
Magyarland; being the narrative of our travels the highlands and lowlands of Hungary. By a fellow of the Carpathian Society. Vol. I-II.
London, 1881. Sampson Low, Marston, Searle, & Rivington. |
1t.+X+379+(1)p.; 1t.+VIII+(2)+311+(1)p. |
Festett, aranyozott, kiadói vászonkötésben. A gerinc alsó részén kis kopással. A levelei rozsdafoltosak. |