118. árverés - 66. tétel
Koestler, Arthur
Darkness at noon. Translated by Daphne Hardy. Introduction by Vladimir Bukovsky. Wood-engravings by George Buday.
London, 1980. The Folio Society. |
267p. Egészoldalas fametszetekkel. |
Aranyozott, kiadói vászonkötésben, eredeti papírtokban. |